2006-07
Won 25  Lost 11
Coach Jesus Patino
Liberty Tech
Treadwell
Oakhaven
Cordova
Hamilton
CBHS
Raleigh-Egypt
Craigmont
Vashon (IL)
Moanalua (HI)
Iolani (HI)
St. Dominic
Fairfax (CA)
Collierville
Overton
Wooddale
Hamilton
Kirby
Germantown
Ridgeway
Houston
Overton
Germantown
Collierville
Oakhaven
Wooddale
Kirby
Ridgeway
Houston
Germantown
Kirby
Ridgeway
Hamilton
Wooddale
Ridgeway
Craigmont
Opponent            WS   Opp
73
86
75
62
97
69
70
67
56
68
46
66
41
75
63
67
58
76
56
63
60
62
40
68
85
61
72
73
56
34
68
59
86
63
83
64
76
61
62
48
91
67
76
79
46
49
61
49
48
53
64
63
61
85
42
60
41
56
33
48
50
57
56
75
52
22
84
55
72
43
78
72
2007-08
Won 25  Lost 13
Coach Jesus Patino
Oakhaven
Briarcrest
Richwood (LA)
Antioch
NE Laudedale (MS)
Cordova
Raleigh-Egypt
Pickneyville (IL)
Germantown
Craigmont
Overton
N. McClure (MO)
Garrett (SC)
W. Ashley (SC)
Westchester (CA)
Cass LakeBena (MN)
Collierville
Wooddale
Kirby
Ridgeway
Houston
Overton
Germantown
Collierville
Wooddale
Ridgeway
Kirby
Houston
Germantown
Kirby
Wooddale
Central
Kirby
Ridgeway
Raleigh-Egypt
Oak Ridge
Red Bank
Ridgeway
Opponent            WS Opp
70
52
54
50
72
80
63
51
67
75
66
65
64
75
54
99
94
73
74
47
63
79
68
79
59
70
63
73
75
66
81
63
77
74
71
64
77
56
68
54
68
51
34
52
66
45
62
78
46
57
46
69
61
68
63
61
79
81
48
69
53
55
55
79
66
63
55
84
76
56
65
78
66
61
59
68
2008-09
Won 31  Lost 7
Coach Jesus Patino
Briarcrest
Raleigh-Egypt
Houston
Columbus Northland (OH)
Kirby
Cordova
Overton
Lafayette (MO)
Wooddale
Craigmont
Towson Catholic (MD)
Bishop McNamara (MD)
Bishop O'Connell (VA)
Collierville
Ridgeway
Germantown
St. Raymond (NY)
Word of God (NC)
McEachern (GA)
Southwind
Houston
Kirby
Southwind
Overton
Ridgeway
Wooddale
Collierville
Germantown
Overton
Germantown
Ridgeway
Whitehaven
Central
Melrose
Liberty Tech
Red Bank
Northeast
Raleigh-Egypt
Opponent                      WS Opp
67
72
89
55
84
78
70
64
52
73
69
62
87
54
80
89
67
71
76
82
75
102
69
81
93
82
82
93
79
78
63
75
72
86
58
80
46
64
61
83
75
69
67
68
53
45
44
75
53
72
77
43
63
62
55
83
73
71
63
90
71
55
88
47
48
84
72
68
68
70
71
80
55
63
36
61
Click a year below for more information from that season.
2009-10
Won 28  Lost 9
Coach Jesus Patino
Germantown
Raleigh-Egypt
Vianney (MO)
Southwind            
Warren Central (KY)
East
Ridgeway
ECS
Bellaire (TX)
Christian Life (TX)
Whitehaven
Ridgeway
Mitchell
Sagemont (FL)
Kickapoo (MO)
Milton (GA)
Hamilton
Central
Hillcrest (AL)
Whitehaven
St. Patrick (NJ)
Melrose
Hamilton
Mitchell
Central
Melrose
East
Ridgeway
East
Melrose
Overton
Ridgeway
Melrose
Dyer County
Columbia Central
Clarksville Northeast
Melrose
Opponent                    WS Opp
83
91
84
92
86
75
93
72
68
87
83
52
76
87
77
68
97
77
60
88
66
80
66
104
61
78
86
78
69
64
84
71
60
65
77
74
70
75
69
52
91
71
72
111
68
72
86
69
89
68
66
66
63
56
68
58
75
68
78
51
65
60
92
91
71
63
71
73
70
83
60
57
62
75
2010-11
Won 30  Lost 7
Coach Jesus Patino
Cordova
Nashville Overton
Kingbury
Hamilton           
Melrose
Central
Finley Prep (NV)
La Lumiere (IN)
Lee (AL)
Overton
Clark (KY)
East
Ridgeway
Washington (SD)
Mitchell (SD)
Whitehaven
Hamilton
Mitchell
Melrose
Dyer County
Ridgeway
Whitehaven
Central
Melrose
Hamilton
Mitchell
Central
East
Mitchell
Central
Melrose
Kirby
Ridgeway
Melrose
Cordova
Clarksville
Craigmont
Opponent             WS Opp
41
76
85
65
63
53
65
55
63
63
71
73
68
58
62
63
70
82
55
74
69
70
46
59
70
79
71
78
76
78
49
52
52
60
63
61
47
39
67
48
49
50
60
70
43
50
37
46
60
56
43
50
66
49
49
52
54
66
60
56
63
60
43
68
57
63
74
54
32
50
54
51
57
51
2011-12
Won 15  Lost 15
Coach Jesus Patino
Opponent                        WS Opp
Wenonah (AL)
Mitchell
Lausanne
Ridgeway
Houston
Manassas
Overton
Hamilton
Melrose
Dixie Heights (KY)
Ballard (KY)
Orange Lutheran (CA)
Fairdale (KY)
East
Central
Manassas
Whitehaven
Hamilton
Ridgeway
Melrose
Montverde Academy(FL)
Briarcrest
Central
Whitehaven
Lausanne
East
Hamilton
Central
East
Ridgeway
57
65
61
57
80
60
82
78
48
64
68
74
57
57
42
83
41
58
47
70
70
47
57
40
73
93
85
48
67
62
71
53
44
77
28
40
70
73
50
60
80
66
63
54
47
67
42
41
54
56
76
66
62
41
55
71
78
50
81
78
2012-13
Won 22  Lost 6
Coach Jesus Patino
Opponent                   WS Opp
West Memphis (AR)
Marion (AR)
Olive Branch (MS)
Raleigh-Egypt
Ridgeway (forfeit)
Hall (AR)
Ridgeway
ML King (GA)
Briarcrest
Arlington
Mitchell
Corinth (MS)
East
Central
Whitehaven
Hamilton
Whitney Young (IL)
Melrose
Hamilton
Central
Whitehaven
Melrose
Foothill (NV)
East
Central
Melrose
Whitehaven
Germantown
62
65
91
90
71
59
82
73
61
82
63
67
69
51
64
91
40
81
79
71
53
48
83
85
80
79
82
62
46
39
68
65
75
53
80
68
52
69
61
56
67
49
75
78
61
54
82
54
54
60
70
54
70
72
67
65
2013-14
Won 30  Lost 3
Coach Jesus Patino
Opponent                WS Opp
MUS
Houston
DeSoto (TX)
Ridgeway
Arlington
Central
Fuxin New Star-China
Mount Vernon (NY)
West Linn (OR)
Westchester (CA)
Whitehaven
East
Ridgeway
Melrose
Wesleyan Christian (NC)
Fairfax Paul VI (VA)
Montverde (FL)
Overton
Sunrise Christian (KS)
East
Hamilton
Hamilton
Whitehaven
Central
Overton
Melrose
Arlington
Overton
Hamilton
Houston
Overton
Hamilton
Arlington
50
82
64
67
67
59
61
56
66
65
71
74
75
72
64
65
60
60
56
79
76
77
77
64
95
82
83
80
71
55
67
78
65
46
66
33
59
63
50
46
51
54
41
58
34
60
51
50
50
73
49
55
65
71
74
61
51
67
68
66
71
68
51
48
81
71
2014-15
Won 8  Lost 18
Coach Jesus Patino
Opponent                WS Opp
MUS
Houston
Homestead (IN)
Ridgeway
Arsinal Tech (IN)
Arlington
Hamilton-forfeit
Whitehaven
Bolton
Morgan Co. (GA)
Luella (GA)
Dillard (FL)
Overton
East
Whitney Young (IL)
Melrose
Central
Hamilton Heights Acad.
Overton
East
Hamilton
Whitehaven
Ramsay (AL)
Central
Melrose
Hamilton
75
77
67
103
63
53
65
73
84
62
80
66
87
59
57
91
40
36
77
98
72
68
67
57
77
85
39
70
83
81
68
61
101
88
85
72
56
70
92
54
72
63
57
69
78
121
87
72
75
62
52
97
2015-16
Won 18  Lost 13
Coach Jesus Patino
Opponent                WS Opp
MUS
Power Center Academy
Raleigh-Egypt
Olive Branch
Bolton
Catholic
Ridgeway
Arlington
Whitehaven
Melrose
Wooddale
Craigmont
Cardinal Ritter (MO)
Rockford East (IL)
Marion (IL)
Murphysboro (IL)
Hamilton
Union City
Overton
Central
East
Melrose
Hamilton
Overton
Whitehaven
Central
East
Melrose
Whitehaven
East
Houston
49
70
83
75
55
79
57
69
44
54
87
52
60
75
57
47
51
53
67
66
59
67
62
71
50
65
54
81
48
69
40
52
40
50
74
70
47
62
83
50
53
56
48
63
47
50
32
52
61
42
61
70
51
61
48
51
64
87
60
46
87
55
Opponent                WS Opp
Haywood County
MUS
Power Center Acad.
British Columbia
Pearl-Cohn
Central Park Christian
Bolton
Southwind
Ridgeway
Arlington
Cordova
Raleigh-Egypt
McCluer (MO)
Carbondale (IL)
Marion (IL)
MUS
Hamilton
Overton
Melrose
Central
East
Whitehaven
Melrose
Hamilton
Overton
Whitehaven
Central
East
Melrose
74   64
56   55
80   54
50   47
57   39
63   48
68   46
59   65
59   79
62   40
57   64
60   53
48   45
64   78
56   55
43   41
58   55
69   49
49   59
46   64
51   98
48   55
62   67
59   49
59   42
41   66
43   46
37   79
56   57
2017-18
Won 12  Lost 16
Coach Jesus Patino
Opponent                WS Opp
Melrose
MUS
Jackson Southside
Central Park (AL)
Southwind
Ridgeway
Humbolt
Arlington
Cordova
Raleigh-Egypt
Lake Coromant (MS)
Prior Lake (MN)
DeLaSalle (MN)
Mitchell (SD)
Sunrise Christian (KS)
East
Houston
Overton
Central
Central
East
Whitehaven
Whitehaven
Overton
Overton
East
Central
Southwind
57   48
53   30
67   56
54   62
51   58
67   69
67   69
49   42
56   59
58   47
63   51
61   62
56   70
76   40
37   71
44   81
54   35
77   24
57   59
63   57
45   71
55   58
42   53
70   37
75   39
55   85
42   60
55   67
2018-19
Won 0  Lost 0
Coach Jesus Patino
Opponent                WS Opp
Melrose
MUS
Jackson Southside
Central Park (AL)
Southwind
Ridgeway
Humbolt
Arlington
Cordova
Raleigh-Egypt
Lake Coromant (MS)
Prior Lake (MN)
DeLaSalle (MN)
Mitchell (SD)
Sunrise Christian (KS)
East
Houston
Overton
Central
Central
East
Whitehaven
Whitehaven
Overton
Overton
East
Central
Southwind
00   00