Head Coach Jesus Patino
2019-20
Won
6  Lost 1
Front Row (L to R): Will Porter, Evan Johnson, Jett Hatfield, Amauri Abner, Kyler Dandridge, Greg Reuben,
Marlon George II
Back Row (L to R): Willie Foreman, Kolby Hilson, Devon Barnes, Jacob Roberts, Cameron Blaylock, Cedric
Franklin
Game #1 @ The Spartan Palace                                               November 21, 2019
Hall of Fame Game

White Station  63  FACS  49
FACS: Kobe Wilkes 10, TJ Thomas 11, Josh Ward 5, Jayden
Williams 7, Josh Mason 3, Daniel Egbuniwe 13.
White Station: Kolby Hilson 8, Jett Hatfield 3, Willie Foreman 6,
Jacob Roberts 8, Evan Johnson 12, Amauri Abner 9, Davon Barnes
14, Kyler Dandridge 1, Cedric Franklin 2.

(1-1) FACS              11 - 09 - 15 - 14 / 49
(1-0) White Station  19 - 17 - 18 - 09 / 63
Game #2 @ The Spartan Palace                                               November 23, 2019
Hall of Fame Game

White Station  74  Christian Brothers  69
Christian Brothers: Chandler Jackson 24, Eli Federman 4, Reece
McMullen 20, Zion Owens 2, Spencer Stalnaker 6, Sam Spence 13.
White Station: Kolby Hilson 10, Jett Hatfield 3, Willie Foreman 16,
Jacob Roberts 6, Amauri Abner 21, Davon Barnes 15, Kyler
Dandridge 3.


(0-2) Christian Brothers  19 - 10 - 20 - 20 / 69
(2-0) White Station         13 - 18 - 21 - 22 / 74
Game #3 @ Houston                                                                   November 25, 2019

Houston  67  White Station 59
White Station: Kolby Hilson 15, Willie Foreman 2, Jacob Roberts 9,
Amauri Abner 11, Davon Barnes 22.
Houston: Alex Marsh 8, Mason Miller 11, T.J. Matlock 21, Zander
Yates 7, Faizon Fields 20.


(2-1) White Station    12 - 15 - 13 - 19 / 59
(3-0) Houston            11 - 17 - 19 - 20 / 67
Game #4 @ Ridgeway                                                                November 29, 2019
Ridgeway Classic

White Station  97  Freedom Prep  26
White Station: Kolby Hilson 14, Jett Hatfield 16, Willie Foreman 5,
Jacob Roberts 15, Evan Johnson 11, Amauri Abner 10, Davon
Barnes 7, Kyler Dandridge 13, Greg Rubin 4, Cameron Blaylock 2.

Freedom Prep: #23-6, #21-2, Jalan Austin 9, Desi Hemphill 2,
Marshun Reaves 4, F. Hayslett 3.

(3-1) White Station      34 - 29 - 13 - 21 / 97
(1-2) Freedom Prep    05 - 03 - 12 - 06 / 26
Game #5 @ Ridgeway                                                                November 30, 2019
Ridgeway Classic

White Station  66  Horn Lake  54
White Station: Kolby Hilson 12, Willie Foreman 2, Jacob Roberts 6,
Evan Johnson 5, Amauri Abner 27, Davon Barnes 14.

Horn Lake: Kareem Thompson 22, Christian Terrell 22, Amuaree
Hunt 1, Otis Tate 9.


(4-1) White Station      12 - 19 - 16 - 19 / 66
(5-6) Horn Lake           21 - 15 - 15 - 03 / 54
Game #6 @ The Spartan Palace                                                 December 3, 2019


White Station  75  Southwind 59  
Southwind: Sir Alexander 1, Calib Spann 10, Torian Stewart 4,
Kendall Rosser 7, Andre Eason 11, Vincent Thomas 12, Nick Jones
2, Davonte Tucker 9, Kam Temple 3.
White Station: Kolby Hilson 10, Jett Hatfield 10, Willie Foreman 13,
Jacob Roberts 9, Evan Johnson 6, Amauri Abner 7, Davon Barnes
15, Kyler Dandridge 3, Cameron Blaylock 2.

(4-1) Southwind       06 - 21 - 15 - 17 / 59
(5-1) White Station  14 - 24 - 27 - 10 / 75
Game #7 @ The Spartan Palace                                                 December 6, 2019


White Station  71  Ridgeway 68  
Ridgeway: Travis Dockery 8, Josh Stintson 4, Natarius Bank 11,
Quarim Donley 2, Terrance Burkes 2, Chantz Foster 20, Taylor
Smith 2, Kendall Thomas 19.
White Station: Kolby Hilson 12, Willie Foreman 9, Jacob Roberts 20,
Evan Johnson 4, Amauri Abner 11, Davon Barnes 15.


(
3-2) Ridgeway        16 - 18 - 18 - 16 / 68
(
6-1) White Station  05 - 28 - 23 - 15 / 71
Game #8 @ Arlington                                                                  December 10, 2019


White Station  00  Arlington  00
White Station:

Arlington:


(4-1) White Station      00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
(5-6) Arlington             00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
Game #9 @ Germantown                                                           December 13, 2019


White Station  00  Germantown  00
White Station:

Germantown:


(4-1) White Station     00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
(5-6) Germantown      00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
Game #10 @ The Spartan Palace                                            December 14, 2019


White Station  00  Kingbury 00  
Kingsbury:
White Station:

(1-1) Kingsbury       00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
(1-0) White Station  00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
Game #11 @ Cordova                                                                 December 20, 2019


White Station  00  Cordova  00
White Station:

Cordova:


(4-1) White Station   00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
(5-6) Cordova           00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
Game #12 @ The Spartan Palace                                            December 21, 2019


White Station  00  Bartlett 00  
Bartlett:
White Station:

(1-1) Bartlett           00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
(1-0) White Station  00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
Game #13 @ Arlington                                                                        January 2, 2019
AWM Classic

White Station  00  Booker T. Washington  00
White Station:

BTW:


(4-1) White Station      00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
(5-6) BTW                   00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
Game #14 @ Collierville                                                                     January 3, 2019
Jack Jones Classic

White Station  00  Center Hill  00
White Station:

Center Hill:


(4-1) White Station      00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
(5-6) Center Hill           00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
Game #15 @ Tipton-Rosemanrk                                                     January 4, 2019
AWM Classic

White Station  00  Tipton-Rosemanrk  00
White Station:

Tipton-Rosemark:


(4-1) White Station          00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00
(5-6) Tipton-Rosemark    00 - 00 - 00 - 00 / 00